Orden de Homologación Regional Sala 2024

Zona: Centro

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Noriega, Matias Daniel
    1126
  • 2
    Hardenack, Daniel Alejandro
    1090
  • 3
    Rotundo Molteni, Ignacio
    1018
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Campos, Jacqueline
    931
  • 2
    Perich, Virginia Fanny
    918
  • 3
    Ridner, Marcela Giselle
    890
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    D'alessandro, Gabriel Walter
    1015
  • 2
    Dosio, Carlos Lorenzo Jose
    754
  • 3
    Tannenhaus, León
    710
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Spratte, Marta Noemi
    713
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Merlo Arana, Ariel
    1119
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cheffer, Daniela Paola
    1063
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Burke, Juan Carlos
    1117
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Bujnowski, Maria Laura
    1095
  • 2
    Elias, Viviana Andrea
    1001
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Garcia, Andres Pablo
    948
  • 2
    Bayer, Fabian
    927
  • 3
    Cianci, Orlando
    914
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rasente, Rita Yanina
    791
  • 2
    Sena, Lidia Vanesa
    750
  • 3
    De Biase, Florencia
    750
  • Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Franzese, Alfredo Juan
    915
  • 2
    Castaño, Hugo Victor
    668
  • 3
    Vazquez, Luis
    630
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Vittadini Andres, Susana
    549
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Otero, Mariano
    929
  • 2
    Córdoba, Francisco
    878
  • 3
    Mettini, Luis Alberto
    818
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    D'ovidio, Victoria
    757
  • 2
    Rjauscher, Michelle
    258
  • Ver completo
Cazador Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Silva, Miguel Angel
    1002
  • 2
    Benitez, Matias Sebastian
    960
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rodriguez, Eduardo Gabriel
    968
  • 2
    Padin, Sebastian
    937
  • 3
    Montes De Oca Patino, Carmelo Rafael
    900
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cespedes, Mercedes Estela
    783
  • Ver completo