Orden de Homologación Regional Aire Libre 2024

Zona: Litoral

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Norbis, Marcelo
    1113
  • 2
    Fontana, Diego
    1043
  • 3
    Leguiza, Marcelo Gabriel
    1017
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pueyo López, Alma Fiorella
    1196
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Díaz, Octavio Gabino
    985
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Tonina, Gabriel Joaquin
    1022
  • 2
    Manzolillo, Marco Valentino
    952
  • 3
    Escales, Elias
    840
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Yeroncich, Sofía Agustina
    1011
  • 2
    Rey, María Luz
    990
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lenarduzzi, Rubén
    1207
  • 2
    Cannelli, Daniel Gerardo
    1159
  • 3
    Manzolillo, Guillermo Germán
    1154
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    De Giusti, Claudia Monica
    1070
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Salinas, Nelson Fabio
    1367
  • 2
    Carozza, Victor Daniel
    1298
  • 3
    Re, Martín
    1287
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Manzolillo, Sofía Alexiana
    1165
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pozzolo, Alberto
    1279
  • 2
    Sciré, Francisco
    1214
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pesoa, José Luis.
    1124
  • 2
    López, Claudio Gabriel
    1080
  • 3
    Rocco, Nazareno Antonio
    1071
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Klug, Analia G
    1001
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Godio, Mario Oscar
    958
  • 2
    Genovesio, Gonzalo
    952
  • 3
    Batlle Casas, Mario Alberto
    876
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Seffino, Gonzalo Nicolas
    1282
  • 2
    Saldivia, Lucio Vidal
    1212
  • 3
    Bortondello, Daniel Eugenio
    1157
  • Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Muñiz Padilla, Esteban Tobias
    1110
  • 2
    Wainz, Leonel Carlos
    1037
  • 3
    Santiago, Juan José
    1030
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Francia, Mariana
    454
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lunedei, Valentino
    1208
  • 2
    Amado, Lautaro
    1188
  • 3
    Sandoval, Tiago
    1144
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Chorvat, Isabella Amanda
    1238
  • 2
    Ghirardi, Julieta
    1091
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Sequin Metzler, Stefano Jeremías
    1112
  • Ver completo