Homologados a la Final Regional Sala 2024

Zona: Litoral

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rojas, Cristian Antonio
    525
  • 2
    Bonino, Juan Tomás
    523
  • 3
    Fontana, Diego
    523
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Kurtz, Florencia Elizabeth
    481
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Tonina, Gabriel Joaquin
    524
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Chorvat, Isabella Amanda
    496
  • 2
    Yeroncich, Sofía Agustina
    479
  • 3
    Holot, Milena
    348
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rojas, Cristian Antonio
    523
  • 2
    Caligaris, Daniel Antonio
    501
  • 3
    Moreyra, Mauricio Hector
    387
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Salinas, Nelson Fabio
    578
  • 2
    Re, Martín
    558
  • 3
    Osella, Carlos
    554
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Arguello, Alejandra Daniela
    536
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Carozza, Victor Daniel
    566
  • 2
    Avetta, Angel
    550
  • 3
    Arguello, Omar Daniel
    372
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pais, Rodolfo Fabián
    495
  • 2
    Otermin, Guillermo
    487
  • 3
    Holman, Bernardo Enrique
    458
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Danna, Susana Laura
    440
  • 2
    Klug, Analia G
    401
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rivas, Julia Elisa
    155
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Duarte, Rodolfo
    279
  • Ver completo
Cazador Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cerino, Nahuel
    510
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Genovesio, Gonzalo
    448
  • 2
    Penayo, Pedro
    437
  • 3
    Batlle Casas, Mario Alberto
    437
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Michajlow, Dominique Itati
    291
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lunedei, Valentino
    511
  • 2
    Sandoval, Tiago
    490
  • 3
    Amado, Lautaro
    467
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Olivera Sanchez, Mateo Agustin
    74
  • Ver completo