Orden de Homologación Nacional Aire Libre 2024

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Jajarabilla, Damián
    1304
  • 2
    Noriega, Matias Daniel
    1258
  • 3
    Escalante Osorio, Ignacio Ariel
    1248
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pueyo López, Alma Fiorella
    1199
  • 2
    Arca, Wanda Hilen
    1169
  • 3
    Saravia Gonzalez, Liza
    1123
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Nunzi, Bruno Luca
    1255
  • 2
    Silva, Esteban Jesus Adrian
    1219
  • 3
    Bascary, Tomas Francisco
    1189
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    González Vargas, Oriana Gabriel
    1183
  • 2
    Bourdin, Josefina
    1142
  • 3
    Perez Nuccelli, Sofía Anael
    896
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Barbieri, Thiago Agustin
    1252
  • 2
    Moreno Lobo, Joaquín Ezequiel
    1118
  • 3
    Tonina, Gabriel Joaquin
    1110
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rey, María Luz
    1099
  • 2
    Giudice, María Luisina
    1060
  • 3
    Yeroncich, Sofía Agustina
    1011
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Alvarez, Juan Marcelo
    1228
  • 2
    Lenarduzzi, Rubén
    1207
  • 3
    Facio, Jorge
    1199
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Tamborini, Liliana Alejandra
    1159
  • 2
    Campos, Jacqueline
    1080
  • 3
    De Giusti, Claudia Monica
    1070
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Nikolajuk, Ivan
    1389
  • 2
    Alcacer, Nicolás
    1370
  • 3
    Salinas, Nelson Fabio
    1367
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Gonzalez, Maria Eugenia
    1374
  • 2
    Pirillo, Alejandra
    1316
  • 3
    Cheffer, Daniela Paola
    1242
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Luengo Saavedra, Agustin
    1214
  • 2
    Lemann Sosa, Alejandro Agustin
    1207
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    De Benedetto Klajnberg, Guillermina Noe
    1291
  • 2
    Gonzalez, Guillermina
    1238
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Martínez Velazco, Daniel Ernesto
    1130
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Manzolillo, Sofía Alexiana
    1165
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Mejuto, Carlos Miguel
    1315
  • 2
    Domínguez, Luis Alfredo
    1301
  • 3
    Sabado, Walter Daniel
    1301
  • Ver completo
Cazador Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Horisberger, Sebastian
    1106
  • 2
    Pervieux, Mauricio
    986
  • 3
    Silva, Miguel Angel
    935
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Abrodos, Matías Valentin
    1181
  • 2
    Adrover, Diego Martín
    1135
  • 3
    Chamorro, Luis Fernando
    1126
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rios, Noris Patricia
    1151
  • 2
    Leiva, Mariana Beatriz
    1130
  • 3
    Klug, Analia G
    1001
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pichinelli, Abril
    766
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cristalli, Fernando
    1108
  • 2
    Godio, Mario Oscar
    958
  • 3
    Veltri, Santos Francisco
    954
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Seffino, Gonzalo Nicolas
    1282
  • 2
    Otero, Mariano
    1254
  • 3
    Ligotti, Daniel
    1220
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rjauscher, Michelle
    1097
  • 2
    Tapia, Silvia Beatriz
    1086
  • 3
    Spratte, Marta Noemi
    1047
  • Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Sabra, Jorge Abel
    1195
  • 2
    Leiva, Lucas Rodrigo
    1191
  • 3
    Alegria, Marcelo Roman
    1172
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Bergagnini, Claudia
    1004
  • 2
    Maranguello, Beatriz Angelica
    816
  • 3
    Heitman, Graciela Nieves
    735
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lunedei, Valentino
    1208
  • 2
    Amado, Lautaro
    1188
  • 3
    Sandoval, Tiago
    1144
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Chorvat, Isabella Amanda
    1238
  • 2
    Gonzalez, Bianca Sofia
    1204
  • 3
    Ghinassi, Erica Paola
    1136
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Sequin Metzler, Stefano Jeremías
    1112
  • 2
    Lemann Sosa, Santiago Gabriel
    1008
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lazarte, Luana Nalé
    873
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cheli, Lara
    1026
  • Ver completo