Orden de Homologación Nacional Sala 2024

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Noriega, Matias Daniel
    1126
  • 2
    Hardenack, Daniel Alejandro
    1090
  • 3
    Fontana, Diego
    1031
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Campos, Jacqueline
    931
  • 2
    Perich, Virginia Fanny
    918
  • 3
    Ridner, Marcela Giselle
    890
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Tonina, Gabriel Joaquin
    1032
  • 2
    Vivas, Leo Ezequiel
    832
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Chorvat, Isabella Amanda
    973
  • 2
    Yeroncich, Sofía Agustina
    957
  • 3
    Holot, Milena
    687
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Farias, Gustavo Ariel
    1044
  • 2
    Rojas, Cristian Antonio
    1031
  • 3
    D'alessandro, Gabriel Walter
    1015
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Spratte, Marta Noemi
    713
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Knorr, Ivan Alberto
    1151
  • 2
    Merlo Arana, Ariel
    1119
  • 3
    Re, Martín
    1109
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cheffer, Daniela Paola
    1063
  • 2
    Piedrabuena, Laura Beatriz
    903
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Luengo Saavedra, Agustin
    1076
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    D´urso, Juan Salvador
    484
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Carozza, Victor Daniel
    1120
  • 2
    Burke, Juan Carlos
    1117
  • 3
    Avetta, Angel
    1073
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Bujnowski, Maria Laura
    1095
  • 2
    Elias, Viviana Andrea
    1001
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Garcia, Andres Pablo
    948
  • 2
    Bayer, Fabian
    927
  • 3
    Cianci, Orlando
    914
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Jara, María Elena
    926
  • 2
    Martinez, Daniela
    878
  • 3
    Danna, Susana Laura
    848
  • Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Franzese, Alfredo Juan
    915
  • 2
    Sastre, Carlos Fernando
    683
  • 3
    Castaño, Hugo Victor
    668
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Vittadini Andres, Susana
    549
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rivas, Gabriel Alberto
    969
  • 2
    Otero, Mariano
    929
  • 3
    Mauro, Sergio Daniel
    888
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    D'ovidio, Victoria
    757
  • 2
    Jones Ardito, Laila
    696
  • 3
    Priegue, Ana Carolina
    512
  • Ver completo
Cazador Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cerino, Nahuel
    1007
  • 2
    Silva, Miguel Angel
    1002
  • 3
    Benitez, Matias Sebastian
    960
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rodriguez, Eduardo Gabriel
    968
  • 2
    Padin, Sebastian
    937
  • 3
    Montes De Oca Patino, Carmelo Rafael
    900
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cespedes, Mercedes Estela
    783
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Hernandez, Otoniel
    821
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Michajlow, Dominique Itati
    562
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Hernandez, Otoniel
    856
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Sandoval, Tiago
    911
  • 2
    Michajlow, Anthony Dylan
    608
  • 3
    Almeida, Matias Sebastian
    442
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Campos, Olivia
    749
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Jones, Eileen India
    713
  • Ver completo