Homologados a la Final Regional Aire Libre 2024

Zona: Litoral

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Gomez, Danilo
    575
  • 2
    Norbis, Marcelo
    564
  • 3
    Bonino, Juan Tomás
    537
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pueyo López, Alma Fiorella
    603
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Díaz, Octavio Gabino
    495
  • 2
    Castelli, Juliano
    386
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Bourdin, Josefina
    445
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Tonina, Gabriel Joaquin
    545
  • 2
    Escales, Elias
    500
  • 3
    Manzolillo, Marco Valentino
    485
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Yeroncich, Sofía Agustina
    543
  • 2
    Rey, María Luz
    502
  • 3
    Chorvat, Isabella Amanda
    385
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lenarduzzi, Rubén
    610
  • 2
    Manzolillo, Guillermo Germán
    596
  • 3
    Cannelli, Daniel Gerardo
    586
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    De Giusti, Claudia Monica
    537
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Salinas, Nelson Fabio
    685
  • 2
    Carozza, Victor Daniel
    666
  • 3
    Re, Martín
    657
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lozano, Norma Beatriz
    549
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Sequin Metzler, Stefano Jeremías
    434
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Manzolillo, Sofía Alexiana
    591
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Domínguez, Luis Alfredo
    655
  • 2
    Pozzolo, Alberto
    641
  • 3
    Sciré, Francisco
    615
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pais, Rodolfo Fabián
    596
  • 2
    Pesoa, José Luis.
    564
  • 3
    Rocco, Nazareno Antonio
    557
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Klug, Analia G
    547
  • 2
    Danna, Susana Laura
    437
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cristalli, Fernando
    596
  • 2
    Batlle Casas, Mario Alberto
    514
  • 3
    Godio, Mario Oscar
    494
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Seffino, Gonzalo Nicolas
    643
  • 2
    Saldivia, Lucio Vidal
    630
  • 3
    Bortondello, Daniel Eugenio
    598
  • Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    López, Guillermo
    637
  • 2
    Gurrea, Elías
    624
  • 3
    Muñiz Padilla, Esteban Tobias
    565
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Francia, Mariana
    260
  • 2
    Metzler, Sabrina Solange
    257
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lunedei, Valentino
    624
  • 2
    Sandoval, Tiago
    623
  • 3
    Amado, Lautaro
    617
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Chorvat, Isabella Amanda
    636
  • 2
    Ghirardi, Julieta
    548
  • 3
    Novello Winderholler, Ghislaine
    483
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Sequin Metzler, Stefano Jeremías
    583
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Blanc Cardozo, Lorenzo
    400
  • Ver completo