Homologados a la Final Regional Aire Libre 2024

Zona: Centro

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Escalante Osorio, Ignacio Ariel
    630
  • 2
    Noriega, Matias Daniel
    623
  • 3
    Walter, Valentin Tomas
    613
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Saravia Gonzalez, Liza
    578
  • 2
    Kazlouskas, Camila
    513
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Barbieri, Thiago Agustin
    570
  • 2
    Zattera Adrover, Lisandro
    542
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Perez Nuccelli, Sofía Anael
    480
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Barbieri, Thiago Agustin
    627
  • 2
    Martínez Velazco, Gabriel Iván
    576
  • 3
    Otero, Jano
    538
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Giudice, María Luisina
    584
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Facio, Jorge
    606
  • 2
    Sanchez Terrero, Carlos Manuel
    604
  • 3
    Fernandez, Daniel
    587
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Campos, Jacqueline
    542
  • 2
    Car, Catalina
    479
  • 3
    Leiva, Liliana Estela
    379
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Alcacer, Nicolás
    689
  • 2
    Panetta, David Emanuel
    667
  • 3
    Pousa, Lautaro Alejandro
    665
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pirillo, Alejandra
    662
  • 2
    Menéndez, Ioana
    636
  • 3
    Cheffer, Daniela Paola
    626
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Tuero, Juan Ignacio
    557
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    De Benedetto Klajnberg, Guillermina Noe
    648
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Martínez Velazco, Daniel Ernesto
    572
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Mejuto, Carlos Miguel
    662
  • 2
    Mugler, Hernan
    646
  • 3
    Salvay, German
    641
  • Ver completo
Cazador Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Horisberger, Sebastian
    589
  • 2
    Piscicelli, Alejandro Emilio
    563
  • 3
    Silva, Miguel Angel
    521
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Abrodos, Matías Valentin
    595
  • 2
    Adrover, Diego Martín
    570
  • 3
    Chamorro, Luis Fernando
    565
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Leiva, Mariana Beatriz
    579
  • 2
    Beltran, Noemi
    514
  • 3
    Villarreal, Mónica Sandra
    514
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pichinelli, Abril
    428
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Jerez, Ernesto Damian
    523
  • 2
    Veltri, Santos Francisco
    486
  • 3
    Hansen, Ricardo
    477
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Molinero, Fernando
    646
  • 2
    Otero, Mariano
    638
  • 3
    Ligotti, Daniel
    618
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pinna, Ailen
    555
  • 2
    Mac Gaul, Maria Sol
    543
  • 3
    Spratte, Marta Noemi
    533
  • Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Alegria, Marcelo Roman
    600
  • 2
    Sabra, Jorge Abel
    600
  • 3
    Renda, Emilio Luján
    597
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Centurion, Viviana Mariel
    548
  • 2
    Bergagnini, Claudia
    505
  • 3
    Gimenez, Ayelen
    481
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Fernández, Ignacio
    500
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Gonzalez, Bianca Sofia
    613
  • 2
    Ghinassi, Erica Paola
    571
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Gimenez, Maria Belen
    610
  • Ver completo