Homologados a la Final Regional Aire Libre 2024

Zona: Norte

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Santana, Oscar Andres
    614
  • 2
    Pláate, Pablo Martín
    580
  • 3
    Storani, Valentín Darío
    563
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Coronel, Maria Cecilia
    503
  • 2
    Sosa, Alicia Marianela
    469
  • 3
    Mendoza, Maria Emilia
    452
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Trevisan Sarrouf, Luciano Gabriel
    552
  • 2
    Bascary, Tomas Francisco
    535
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cano, Emilia Victoria
    466
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Moreno Lobo, Joaquín Ezequiel
    578
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Alvarez, Juan Marcelo
    612
  • 2
    Bascary, Jose Maria
    604
  • 3
    Amigone, Jose Luis
    580
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Ferro, Lidia
    543
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Ibarra Brizuela, Jonathan Exequiel
    669
  • 2
    Aguirre, Fernando
    666
  • 3
    Villegas, Omar Juan Carlos
    666
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Gonzalez, Maria Eugenia
    688
  • 2
    Grau, Fabiola Verónica
    603
  • 3
    Molineris, Maria Rosa
    579
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lemann Sosa, Alejandro Agustin
    617
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Fernandez, Marcelo Fabian
    627
  • 2
    Maturano, Mario Ariel
    543
  • 3
    Musso, Juan Carlos
    357
  • Ver completo
Cazador Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pervieux, Mauricio
    524
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Perinetti, Federico
    587
  • 2
    Toledo, German
    571
  • 3
    Ubilla, Pedro
    553
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rios, Noris Patricia
    576
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Pisani, Daniel Gaudencio
    507
  • 2
    Valdemarin, Fabio Ariel
    431
  • 3
    Fracchia, Walter
    402
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Garnica, Hugo Daniel
    582
  • Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Jiménez, Francisco José
    605
  • 2
    Leiva, Lucas Rodrigo
    597
  • 3
    Pariani, Hugo
    555
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Marquez, Candelaria
    305
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Varas, Fernanda Nicole
    587
  • 2
    Herrera Oliva, Brisa Valentina
    0
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lemann Sosa, Santiago Gabriel
    505
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-15
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Lazarte, Luana Nalé
    466
  • Ver completo