Ingresar
Inicio
Arqueros
Habilitados 2024
Habilitados 2023
Habilitados 2022
Habilitados 2021
Matriculas 2021
Matriculas 2020
Buscar Arquero
Calendario 2024
Proximos torneos
Aire Libre
Sala
Campo
3D
Calendario 2023
Aire Libre
Sala
Campo
3D
Calendario 2022
Aire Libre
Sala
Campo
3D
Calendario 2021
Aire Libre
Sala
Campo
3D
Ranking
Máximos Puntajes
Sala
Aire Libre
Ranking PAF
Homologados Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Nacional
Sala
Homologados Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Nacional
3D
Final Nacional
Ranking Seleccion
Campo
Ranking 2023
Aire Libre
Homologados Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Nacional
Ranking Seleccion 2024
Sala
Homologados Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Nacional
3D
Final Nacional 3D
Selección 3D
Campo
Ranking 2º Evaluatorio
Final Nacional JJCC
Ranking Nacional 2023
Ranking Selección 2024
Ranking 2022
Aire Libre
Homologados Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Nacional
Ranking Universitario
Selección 2023
Selección 2023 x Edad
Sala
Homologados Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Regional
Centro
Litoral
Norte
Sur
Patagonica
Ranking Nacional
3D
Selección 3D
Final Nacional 3D
Campo
Evaluatorio JJCC
Final Nacional JJCC
Selección JJCC
Ranking 2021
Selección Aire Libre
Selección 3D
Selección Campo
Torneo Postal
Temporada 2022
Temporada 2023
Institucional
Ranking Final Nacional 3D 2024
Recurvo Masculino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Rivas, Ariel Horacio
612
Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Gandolfo, Eduardo
964
2
Giorgi, Paolo
935
3
Mercado Luna, Lucas
921
Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Giroux, Claudine
818
2
Mitchell, Cynthia
754
3
Genta, Yésica Carla
739
Ver completo
Raso Masculino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Loguercio, Rodrigo Martín
848
2
Kobalenko Fortonsky, Sergio Ramon
820
3
Etcheverry, Diego
800
Ver completo
Raso Femenino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Carcacha, Claudia Noemi
768
2
Villarreal, Mónica Sandra
675
3
Branchi, Belen
591
Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
López, Guillermo
847
2
Gurrea, Elías
721
3
Pazos, Agustín Alejandro
714
Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Perez, Valeria Jimena
381
2
Verdún, Veronica
364
3
Kirnbauer, Nazarena
358
Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Rivas, Gabriel Alberto
800
2
Grippo, Andres
733
3
Saldivia, Lucio Vidal
728
Ver completo
Tracional Femenino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Pinna, Ailen
606
2
Leiva, Mariana Beatriz
567
Ver completo
Cazador Masculino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Sotelo, Juan David
878
2
San Martin, Jose Luis
871
3
Saravia Cortez, Alexander
833
Ver completo
Cazador Femenino
Nº
Arqueros
Pts
1
Laborde, Marina Veronica
668
Ver completo