Homologados a la Final Regional Sala 2024

Zona: Centro

Recurvo Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Noriega, Matias Daniel
    564
  • 2
    Hardenack, Daniel Alejandro
    550
  • 3
    Kollinger, Christian
    539
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Campos, Jacqueline
    476
  • 2
    Kazlouskas, Camila
    475
  • 3
    Quintela, Brenda
    473
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Martínez Velazco, Gabriel Iván
    440
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    D'alessandro, Gabriel Walter
    509
  • 2
    Gonzalez, Manuel Oscar
    493
  • 3
    Dosio, Carlos Lorenzo Jose
    382
  • Ver completo
Recurvo Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Spratte, Marta Noemi
    368
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Alcacer, Nicolás
    576
  • 2
    Merlo Arana, Ariel
    560
  • 3
    Mejuto, Carlos Miguel
    553
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Menéndez, Ioana
    560
  • 2
    Cheffer, Daniela Paola
    532
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Tuero, Juan Ignacio
    482
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino Sub-21
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    De Benedetto Klajnberg, Guillermina Noe
    547
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino Sub-18
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Martínez Velazco, Daniel Ernesto
    514
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Burke, Juan Carlos
    563
  • 2
    Mugler, Hernan
    552
  • 3
    De Benedetto, Eduardo
    550
  • Ver completo
Compuesto Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Bujnowski, Maria Laura
    548
  • 2
    Elias, Viviana Andrea
    507
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Garcia, Andres Pablo
    482
  • 2
    Devincenzi, Juan Alberto
    482
  • 3
    Bayer, Fabian
    481
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Leiva, Mariana Beatriz
    498
  • 2
    Villarreal, Mónica Sandra
    443
  • 3
    Rodriguez, Valentina Ailin
    432
  • Ver completo
Longbow Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Franzese, Alfredo Juan
    458
  • 2
    Martinez, Marcelo Fabian
    417
  • 3
    De Vita Lemus, Nicolas
    398
  • Ver completo
Longbow Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Centurion, Viviana Mariel
    374
  • 2
    Vittadini Andres, Susana
    282
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Otero, Mariano
    471
  • 2
    Córdoba, Francisco
    451
  • 3
    Ruiz, Luis
    441
  • Ver completo
Tradicional Femenino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    D'ovidio, Victoria
    400
  • 2
    Rodrigue, Francine
    312
  • 3
    Rjauscher, Michelle
    258
  • Ver completo
Cazador Masculino
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Silva, Miguel Angel
    502
  • 2
    Benitez, Matias Sebastian
    501
  • 3
    Luases, Guillermo Maximiliano
    500
  • Ver completo
Raso Masculino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Rodriguez, Eduardo Gabriel
    501
  • 2
    Padin, Sebastian
    478
  • 3
    Jerez, Ernesto Damian
    467
  • Ver completo
Raso Femenino 50+
  • Arqueros
    Pts
  • 1
    Cespedes, Mercedes Estela
    407
  • 2
    Larroque, Lorena
    0
  • Ver completo